Amazing Vacation & Shopping In San Diego 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1

( ex. Fashion Valley Apartment C1 )
San Diego
Amazing Vacation & Shopping In 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1 San Diego

Amazing Vacation & Shopping In San Diego 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1

Friars Road, San Diego, United States Show map
Located around 6 km from Santa Fe Depot railway station, Amazing Vacation & Shopping In San Diego 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1 apartment is about a 5-minute walk from the upscale Fashion Valley Open-Air Mall.
USS Midway Interactive Museum is in the vicinity of this apartment, while Fashion Valley Transit Center bus station is a mere 550 metres away. The apartment is within 10 minutes' walk of Fashion Valley city rail and 10 minutes' drive from Old Town Model Railroad Depot. Within 6 km of Amazing Vacation & Shopping In San Diego 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1 apartment you will find SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park.
Guests can avail of a balcony and a dressing room equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like air conditioning. Featuring a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom also comes with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware provided in this accommodation. Ensuring that guests have a comfortable stay, Amazing Vacation & Shopping In San Diego 2 Suits And 3 Bath Fb1 apartment includes tea and coffee making facilities as self-catering amenities. The dessert restaurant The Cheesecake Factory is located approximately 5 minutes' walk away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • Hillcrest San Diego - 1.4 mi
  • Thomas Jefferson Law Review - 2.1 mi
  • San Diego Zoo - 2.5 mi
  • Artisan Row - 1.7 mi
  • LA Jolla - 2.8 mi
  • Qualcomm Stadium - 2.9 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International Airport - 2.9 mi
Train stations
  • Coaster Old Town Station - 2.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Carpeted floor
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:30
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence number649141,STR-08012L
  • Children and extra beds
  • There are no extra beds provided in a room.
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Su 25 Oct
Mo 26 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego